County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB121819
Sighting Date : 09 Oct 19
Common Name : Yellow-browed Warbler
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus inornatus
Location : Loop Head
County : Clare
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : John N. Murphy Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Kilbaha
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.