County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB122930
Sighting Date : 07 Nov 19
Common Name : Fieldfare
Scientific Name : Turdus pilaris
Location : Gearagh
County : Cork
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Richard Mills Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.