County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB122939
Sighting Date : 08 Nov 19
Common Name : Scaup
Scientific Name : Aythya marila
Location : Tacumshin
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 8
Principal Observer(s) : Andrew McMillan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.