County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB122962
Sighting Date : 08 Nov 19
Common Name : Long-eared Owl
Scientific Name : Asio otus
Location : Sutton
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Dave O'Connor Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.