County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB123638
Sighting Date : 02 Dec 19
Common Name : Red Kite
Scientific Name : Milvus milvus
Location : Cranford
County : Donegal
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Derek Brennan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.