County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB124782
Sighting Date : 13 Jan 20
Common Name : Brent Goose
Scientific Name : Branta bernicla
Location : Seabank
County : Louth
Number Seen : 40
Principal Observer(s) : Angela Donaldson Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : hrota
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.