County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB126798
Sighting Date : 25 Mar 20
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Tory Island
County : Donegal
Number Seen : 4
Principal Observer(s) : Anton Meenan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.