County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB126803
Sighting Date : 25 Mar 20
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Argideen valley
County : Cork
Number Seen : 5
Principal Observer(s) : Peter Wolstenholme Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.