County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB126824
Sighting Date : 25 Mar 20
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Tallaght
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Dave Cullen Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 16:00 Fr. Sean Walsh Park. In song
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.