County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB126828
Sighting Date : 25 Mar 20
Common Name : Willow Warbler
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus trochilus
Location : Kildavin
County : Carlow
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Brian Power Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.