County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB126835
Sighting Date : 25 Mar 20
Common Name : Ruff
Scientific Name : Philomachus pugnax
Location : Tacumshin
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 8
Principal Observer(s) : Killian Mullarney Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.