County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB128586
Sighting Date : 20 May 20
Common Name : Whitethroat
Scientific Name : Sylvia communis
Location : Tallaght
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Liam O'Brien Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 15:00 Kiltipper Park
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.