County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB128589
Sighting Date : 20 May 20
Common Name : Wheatear
Scientific Name : Oenanthe oenanthe
Location : Kiltimagh
County : Mayo
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Lesley Bizley Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Female. Cuilty Bo, Kiltimagh
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.