County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB128595
Sighting Date : 21 May 20
Common Name : Raven
Scientific Name : Corvus corax
Location : Glenasmole
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 4
Principal Observer(s) : Dave Cullen Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 09;15 East side of upper reservoir
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.