County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB128601
Sighting Date : 21 May 20
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Cashel
County : Tipperary
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Trish Hyde Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 16:30 Camas Bridge, Cashel
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.