County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB128688
Sighting Date : 27 May 20
Common Name : Brent Goose
Scientific Name : Branta bernicla
Location : Lower Lough Erne
County : Fermanagh
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Brad Robson Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : hrota
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.