County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB128693
Sighting Date : 27 May 20
Common Name : Spotted Flycatcher
Scientific Name : Muscicapa srtiata
Location : Glenasmole
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Dave Cullen Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : In the stand of Larch above Castlekelly Bridge
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.