County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB129339
Sighting Date : 28 Jun 20
Common Name : Red Kite
Scientific Name : Milvus milvus
Location : Shilnavogy
County : Antrim
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Derek Charles Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.