County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB129342
Sighting Date : 28 Jun 20
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Moneygall
County : Tipperary
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Paul O'Connell Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Obama Plaza
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.