County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB130307
Sighting Date : 31 Jul 20
Common Name : Gadwall
Scientific Name : Anas strepera
Location : Coonagh
County : Limerick
Number Seen : 20
Principal Observer(s) : Tom Tarpey Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.