County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB134006
Sighting Date : 17 Oct 20
Common Name : Yellow-browed Warbler
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus inornatus
Location : Churchtown
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Paul Kelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 16:00 Sycamore Garden
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020