County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB135076
Sighting Date : 21 Nov 20
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Ardee
County : Louth
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Andrew Kelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020