County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB138017
Sighting Date : 01 Mar 21
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Rathmichael
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Brian Danaher Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 12:00
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020