County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB138083
Sighting Date : 04 Mar 21
Common Name : Fieldfare
Scientific Name : Turdus pilaris
Location : Belfield
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 6
Principal Observer(s) : Kevin Cathcart Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : UCD
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020