County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB139589
Sighting Date : 07 Apr 21
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Crecora
County : Limerick
Number Seen : 12
Principal Observer(s) : Derek Casey Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Photos :
Default Caption. Click To Enlarge
Photographer(s) : © Derek Casey
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020