County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB146590
Sighting Date : 13 Oct 21
Common Name : Yellow-browed Warbler
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus inornatus
Location : Ballycotton Village
County : Cork
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Dennis O'Sullivan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020