County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB146597
Sighting Date : 13 Oct 21
Common Name : Spotted Flycatcher
Scientific Name : Muscicapa striata
Location : Malinbeg
County : Donegal
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Chris Ingram Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.
Copyright © all sightings, photographs and articles 2000-2020