County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB96470
Sighting Date : 19 Mar 17
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Julianstown
County : Meath
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Larry Lenehan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.