County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB97783
Sighting Date : 20 Apr 17
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Kilmore
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Richard Mills Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.