County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB97797
Sighting Date : 20 Apr 17
Common Name : White Wagtail
Scientific Name : Motacilla a. alba
Location : Quilty / Seafield
County : Clare
Number Seen : 9
Principal Observer(s) : Paidi Cullinan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.