County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB98768
Sighting Date : 18 May 17
Common Name : Spotted Flycatcher
Scientific Name : Muscicapa srtiata
Location : Oldbridge House
County : Meath
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Larry Lenehan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.