County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB99516
Sighting Date : 16 Jul 17
Common Name : Red Kite
Scientific Name : Milvus milvus
Location : Coolboy
County : Wicklow
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Not Specified Not Specified
Reported By : Jimmy Murphy
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.