Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/103337/Black_Redstart.html
Sighting Ref : IB103337
Sighting Date : 10 Nov 17
Common Name : Black Redstart
Scientific Name : Phoenicurus ochruros
Location : Rosslare Europort
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Declan Murphy Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None