Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/103551/Willow_Warbler.html
Sighting Ref : IB103551
Sighting Date : 19 Nov 17
Common Name : Willow Warbler
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus trochilus
Location : Tomhaggard
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Kieran Grace Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None