Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/103591/Tree_Pipit.html
Sighting Ref : IB103591
Sighting Date : 21 Nov 17
Common Name : Tree Pipit
Scientific Name : Anthus trivialis
Location : Midleton
County : Cork
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Paul Moore Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None