Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/104366/Black_Guillemot.html
Sighting Ref : IB104366
Sighting Date : 31 Dec 17
Common Name : Black Guillemot
Scientific Name : Cepphus grylle
Location : Crookhaven
County : Cork
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Richard Mills Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None