Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/106247/Iceland_Gull.html
Sighting Ref : IB106247
Sighting Date : 03 Mar 18
Common Name : Iceland Gull
Scientific Name : Larus glaucoides
Location : Killybegs
County : Donegal
Number Seen : 20
Principal Observer(s) : Chris Ingram Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None