Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/109890/Carrion_Crow.html
Sighting Ref : IB109890
Sighting Date : 08 Jul 18
Common Name : Carrion Crow
Scientific Name : Corvus corone
Location : Buckroney
County : Wicklow
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Padraig Farrelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None