Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/121816/Yellowbrowed_Warbler.html
Sighting Ref : IB121816
Sighting Date : 09 Oct 19
Common Name : Yellow-browed Warbler
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus inornatus
Location : Lehanemore
County : Cork
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Not Specified Not Specified
Reported By : Kieran Grace
Comments : None