Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/133983/Song_Thrush.html
Sighting Ref : IB133983
Sighting Date : 17 Oct 20
Common Name : Song Thrush
Scientific Name : Turdus philomelos
Location : Tory Island
County : Donegal
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Chris Ingram Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None