Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/139894/Willow_Warbler.html
Sighting Ref : IB139894
Sighting Date : 14 Apr 21
Common Name : Willow Warbler
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus trochilus
Location : Clogher Head
County : Louth
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Gerad Murray Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None