Irish Birding Sighting Record

Website : www.irishbirding.com
Sighting URL : http://www.irishbirding.com/birds/web/Display/sighting/142042/Sand_Martin.html
Sighting Ref : IB142042
Sighting Date : 10 Jun 21
Common Name : Sand Martin
Scientific Name : Riparia riparia
Location : North Bull Island
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 10
Principal Observer(s) : Andrew Kelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None