County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103472
Sighting Date : 15 Nov 17
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Dublin Airport
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 20
Principal Observer(s) : Tony Long Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : ALSAA Sorts Centre Football Pitches
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.