County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103539
Sighting Date : 18 Nov 17
Common Name : Pink-footed Goose
Scientific Name : Anser brachyrhynchus
Location : Upper Lough Erne
County : Fermanagh
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Brad Robson Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Knockninny
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.