County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103741
Sighting Date : 26 Nov 17
Common Name : Little Gull
Scientific Name : Larus minutus
Location : Dunfanaghy
County : Donegal
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Nicholas Duff Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 11:00 Killahoey Beach
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.