County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103766
Sighting Date : 30 Nov 17
Common Name : Black Redstart
Scientific Name : Phoenicurus ochruros
Location : Ennis
County : Clare
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Paidi Cullinan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Male. Our Lady's Hospital
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.