County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104288
Sighting Date : 28 Dec 17
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Limavady
County : Derry
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Christine Cassidy Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.