County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104332
Sighting Date : 30 Dec 17
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Kildavin
County : Carlow
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Brian Power Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.