County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104419
Sighting Date : 02 Jan 18
Common Name : Ring-billed Gull
Scientific Name : Larus delawarensis
Location : Bray
County : Wicklow
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Cian Cardiff Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 15:45 Adult. Wash and go
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.