County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104421
Sighting Date : 02 Jan 18
Common Name : Ring-billed Gull
Scientific Name : Larus delawarensis
Location : Drimnagh
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Not Specified Not Specified
Reported By : Paul Kelly
Comments : Adult.
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.